Jasnogórska Rodzina Różańcowa

Adiutorzy JRR

Polska

Andrespol Barbara Wlazło 82
Augustów Parafia św. Rodziny Krystyna Gąsiewska 99
Bandysie Maria Szydlik 123
Bartoszyce Parafia św. Brunona Barbara Bandachowska 79
Bedoń Zofia Otocka 81
Bełchatów Sobiesława Członka 113
Białobrzegi Radomskie Zofia Marciniak 93
Białystok Teresa Walas 130
Białystok Janina Chrzanowska 133
Białystok Anna Bugiel 126
Biecz  Zofia Krupa 132
Bordziłówka Wspólnota św. Rodziny Agnieszka Kalinowska 17
Bulkowo Ewa Małkiewicz 67
Bystrzyca Kłodzka Maria Szymczakowska 78
Chełm Legion Maryi w p. Rozesłania św. Apostołów Henryka Kamieniecka 136
Chełm Legion Maryi Eleonora Mazurkiewicz 143
Chorzelów Legion Maryi w p. Wszystkich Świętych i Matki Bożej Królowej Rodzin Halina Kwiecień 138
Częstochowa Jasna Góra - zgł. w sekretariacie Wanda Mielczarek 1
Częstochowa Jasna Góra - zgł. internetowe Monika Nowicka 7
Częstochowa Jasnogórski Różaniec Rodzin 2
Częstochowa Marcin Bernaś 18
Częstochowa Legion Maryi Piotr Gęga 20
Częstochowa Teresa Paź 112
Częstochowa Róże jasnogórskie Ewa Pietrasik 118
Częstochowa Rycerstwo Niepokalanej Barbara Pietrzykowska 14
Częstochowa Bractwo Eucharystyczne Teresa Chmielewska 4
Czułczyce Legion Maryi w p. św. Rocha Lucyna Bejda 137
Dąbrowa Górnicza Wspólnota NMP Jasnogórskiej Danuta Lobry 48
Dąbrowa Górnicza Zbigniew Szczepanik 23
Gałków Duży Parafia Świętej Trójcy Ewa Wiktorowska 116
Gaworzyce Parafia św. Barbary Zofia Marek 75
Gdańsk Parafia św. Królowej Jadwigi Iwona Gocał 63
Gdańsk Anna Antoń 94
Gdańsk Parafia Matki Bożej Saletyńskiej Henryka Gębura 119
Gdynia Parafia Chrystusa Dobrego Pasterza Jadwiga Konopka 84
Gdynia Andrzej Lewakowski 117
Gdynia Wspólnota św. Jana Pawła II Aleksandra Strzebrakowska 43
Gdynia-Pogórze Barbara Chojnowska 98
Głowno Janusz Zielonka 12
Głuchołazy Parafia św. Wawrzyńca Jan Dolny 49
Gorzów Wielkopolski Maria Kłos 8
Grajewo Jadwiga Budna 92
Grudziądz Ludwik Piłat 88
Jeleśnia Boże Rolnictwo Ekologiczne Anna Bednarek 91
Jeżowe Maria Mścisz 128
Kalisz Marianna Ignaczak 15
Katowice Wspólnota św. Jana Pawła II Piotr Kandzia 3
Kępno Stanisław Mega 87
Kielce Eugeniusz Chrabąszcz 90
Kielce Stanisław Korus 89
Kłomnice Róże Różańcowe przy Parafii św. Marcina Krystyna Chądzyńska 47
Korytnica Maria Gąsiorek 97
Koszalin Parafia Ducha Świętego Stefania Sławińska 68
Koszarawa Jan Hulbój 122
Krobia Maria Kwiatkowska 108
Krzyż Wielkopolski Irena Mumot 73
Kudowa Zdrój Zofia Furman 71
Liniewo Parafia Miłosierdzia Bożego Małgorzata Dolna 36
Lipnica Wielka Jolanta Karkoszka 106
Lublin Róże różańcowe w p. Niepokalanego Poczęcia NMP Marek Staszewski 141
Lublin Ryszard Kapłański 33
Lublin Żywy Różaniec i Legion Maryi w p. św. Teresy od Dzieciątka Jezus Anna Brzezińska 139
Lubliniec Stowarzyszenie Cudownego Medalika Wiesława Bromer 120
Lubliniec Irmgarda Hajduk 37
Lubliniec Wspólnota św. Kingi Elżbieta Lizurek 38
Łódź-Andrzejów Parafia Niepokalanego Poczęcia NMP Danuta Szmit 80
Łuków Parafia NMP Matki Kościoła Joanna Szewczuk 40
Majdan-Obleszcze Róża św. Dominika Marianna Ożóg 45
Międzyrzec Podlaski Kółko Różańcowe w p. Chrystusa Króla Halina Mirecka 140
Mirsk p. Zwiastowania NMP Longina Śliwińska 50
Nowa Ruda w. św. Jana Pawła II Jadwiga Skopnik 142
Nowa Szarlejka Halina Majer 100
Nowe Skalmierzyce Janina Włodarczyk 16
Nowy Sącz Teresa Leśniak 69
Obryte Zofia Sitek 115
Oleśnica Stanisława Gąsior 105
Olsztyn Halina Wysocka 77
Opatów w. św. Jana Pawła II Marianna Szcześniak 135
Opoczno Józefa Wróbel 42
Orczuchy Anna Sikora 25
Piotrków Trybunalski Henryka Motylińska 24
Pisarzowice Teresa Jasińska 129
Płaza Grupa Modlitewna przy DPS Mirosław Ożgo 46
Płońsk Irena Drzewiecka 107
Podwódka Barbara Kudaj 114
Pruszków Parafia św. Edwarda Anna Borowiecka 76
Raczki Parafia Trójcy Przenajświetszej Wiesław Morusiewicz 39
Radom Janina Bojek 21
Radom Bożena Borycka 19
Radom Kazimiera Kącka 57
Radom Aleksandra Goles 102
Radomsko Danuta Pierzchniak 96
Radoszyce Janina Laskowska 72
Radzanowo Maria Maciąg 103
Raszyn Janina Janowska 41
Rawicz-Sarnowa Waleria Andersch 31
Rusiec Jadwiga Sobieraj 6
Rzeszów Parafia Matki Bożej Saletyńskiej Leokadia Szczepanek 53
Sątopy Halina Wroniak 125
Sieniawa Jakub Król 52
Skierkowizna Gabriela Prekiel 134
Skierniewice Stanisław Łytkowski 101
Skierniewice Renata Muras 60
Sochaczew Jakub Wargocki 27
Sochaczew Jacek Wargocki 29
Stalowa Wola Janina Urban 121
Stecówka Parafia Matki Bożej Fatimskiej Teresa Kukuczka 44
Supraśl Janina Kozłowska 131
Suwałki Teresa Kotnarowska 104
Suwałki Parafia Matki Bożej Miłosierdzia Krystyna Rydzewska 85
Świdnica Parafia św. Józefa Edwarda Mikuła 110
Tarnowskie Góry Józef Janus 111
Tarnowskie Góry Helena Bula 86
Turośl Celina Kuliś 35
Tychy Parafia św. Jana Chrzciciela Wiesława Brodowska 11
Tychy Jan Pyrak 10
Tychy Helena Toborek 109
Warszawa Kościół Ducha Świętego Eleonora Pipko 54
Warszawa Anna Krajewska-Krojec 28
Warszawa Teresa Radomyska 34
Wilamowice Jadwiga Mynarska 55
Wolbórz Halina Badek 26
Wrocław Krystyna Rogala-Chrzanowska 83
Wrocław Parafia św. Mikołaja Sylwia Sitek 124
Zduńska Wola Władysława Wójcik 9
Zembrzus Wielki Urszula Kobylińska 127
Żarki Sanktuarium w Leśniowie Jadwiga Wawryło 32

Grecja

Ateny Kazimiera Rzadkosz 74

Niemcy

Bielefeld Wanda Kassel 70
Ludwigsburg Anna Gurok 65

Stany Zjednoczone

Chicago Dorota Wiącek 13

Szwecja

Hamstad Jolanta Wieszala 56
Karlskrona Wspólnota Matki Bożej Fatimskiej Teresa Kristensson 64


Adiutorzy Honorowi:

Zobacz listę w osobnym artykule